• Core Area Program A.1
    Core Area Program A.1
    Work Group Coordinator
    • Joshua Black
    Work Group Members
    • Kevin Casper, English
    • Jeffery Peterson, English
    • Brandy Chambless, English
    • Aaron Bremeyer, English
    • Margaret Mitchell, English
    • Meg Pearson, English
  • Core Area Program A.2
    Core Area Program A.2
    Work Group Co-Coordinators
    • Scott Sykes, Mathematics
    • David Leach, Mathematics
  • Core Area Program B
    Core Area Program B
    Work Group Coordinator
    • Jean Cook, Ingram Library
    Work Group Members
    • Elizabeth Falconi, Anthropology
    • Kevin Shunn, Art
    • Tonia Phanor, Mass Communications
    • Mike Hester, Mass Communications
    • Jade Loicano, English
    • Robert Kilpatrick, International Languages and Cultures
    • John Garner, Philosophy
    • Christine Fuchs, Theatre
    • Duane Yoder, Computer Science
    • Molly Breckling, Music
    • Ryan Bronkema, XIDS and First Year Seminars
  • Core Area Program C
    Core Area Program C
    Work Group Coordinator
    • Emily Hunt, Music
    Work Group Members
    • Perry Kirk, Art
    • Nathan Reese, Art
    • Shannon Finck, English
    • Jason Kesler, English
    • Molly Breckling, Music
    • Rob Kilpatrick, International Languages and Cultures
    • Bob Lane, Philosophy
    • Kelly Williams, Mass Communications
    • Alan Yeong-Marcello, Theatre
    • Andy Walter, XIDS
  • Core Area Program D
    Core Area Program D
    Work Group Coordinator
    • Anne Gaquere
    Work Group Members
    • Charles Maggiano, Anthropology
    • Greg Payne, Biology
    • Basu Dutt, Chemistry
    • Duane Yoder, Computer Science
    • Jim Mayer, Geosciences
    • David Leach, Mathematics
    • Neal Chestnut, Physics
    • Basu Dutt, XIDS
  • Core Area Program E
    Core Area Program E
    Work Group Coordinator
    • Dan Williams
    Work Group Members
    • Elizabeth Falconi, Anthropology
    • Mary Kassis, Economics
    • Hannes Gerhardt, Geosciences
    • Rosemary Kellison, Philosophy
    • Karen Owen, Political Science
    • Jim Dillon, Psychology
    • Chris Vidmar, Sociology
    • Andy Walter, XIDS